KALENDER

Engelbert Humperdinck: Hänsel und Gretel

Oliver Zwarg, Peter
Katja Pieweck, Gertrud
Ida Aldrian, Hänsel
Elbenita Kajtazi, Gretel
Renate Spingler, Knusperhexe
Kady Evanyshyn, Sandmännchen
Marie-Dominique Ryckmanns, Taumännchen

Christof Prick, Musikalische Leitung
Peter Beauvais, Inszenierung
Jan Schlubach, Bühnenbild
Barbara Bilabel / Susanne Raschig, Kostüme

Philharmonisches Staatsorchester Hamburg
Alsterspatzen – Kinderchor der Hamburgischen Staatsoper (Einstudierung: Luiz de Godoy)

Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart: Don Giovanni KV 527

Christopher Maltman, Don Giovanni
Tobias Kehrer, Il Commendatore
Brenda Rae, Donna Anna
Mauro Peter, Don Ottavio
Anett Fritsch, Donna Elvira
Erwin Schrott, Leporello
Krzysztof Baczyk, Masetto
Louise Alder, Zerlina

Ivor Bolton, Dirigent
Claus Guth, Regisseur
Christian Schmidt, Bühnenbild und Kostüme
Olaf Winter, Beleuchtung
Ronny Dietrich, Dramaturgie
Ramses Sigl & Michael Schmieder, Choreographie
Andrés Máspero, Chorleitung

MEHR INFORMATIONEN & TICKETS

Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart: Don Giovanni KV 527

Don Giovanni, Craig Verm
Tobias Kehrer, Il Commendatore
Brenda Rae, Donna Anna
Mauro Peter, Don Ottavio
Anett Fritsch, Donna Elvira
Erwin Schrott, Leporello
Krzysztof Baczyk, Masetto
Louise Alder, Zerlina

Ivor Bolton, Dirigent
Claus Guth, Regisseur
Christian Schmidt, Bühnenbild und Kostüme
Olaf Winter, Beleuchtung
Ronny Dietrich, Dramaturgie
Ramses Sigl & Michael Schmieder, Choreographie
Andrés Máspero, Chorleitung

MEHR INFORMATIONEN & TICKETS

Ludwig van Beethoven: Symphonie Nr. 9 d-Moll op. 125

Sophie Karthäuser, Sopran
Katija Dragojevic, Mezzosopran
Simon Bode, Tenoir
Günther Groissböck, Bass

Philharmonischer Chor München
Münchner Philharmoniker
Maxim Emelyanychev, Dirigent

MEHR INFORMATIONEN & TICKETS

Ludwig van Beethoven: Symphonie Nr. 9 d-Moll op. 125

Sophie Karthäuser, Sopran
Katija Dragojevic, Mezzosopran
Simon Bode, Tenoir
Günther Groissböck, Bass

Philharmonischer Chor München
Münchner Philharmoniker
Maxim Emelyanychev, Dirigent

MEHR INFORMATIONEN & TICKETS

Johann Strauß: Die Fledermaus

Johann Strauß: Die Fledermaus

Hans-Joachim Ketelsen, Gabriel von Eisenstein
Annette Dasch, Rosalinde
Mert Süngü, Alfred
Stepanka Pucalkova, Prinz Orlofsky
Nikola Hillebrand, Adele
Sebastian Wartig, Dr. Falke
Matthias Henneberg, Frank
Gerald Hupach, Dr. Blind
Andrea Schubert, Ida
Wolfgang Stumph, Frosch

Sächsischer Staatsopernchor Dresden
Sächsische Staatskapelle Dresden
Nikolaj Szeps-Znaider, Musikalische Leitung

Günter Krämer, Inszenierung
Gisbert Jäkel, Bühnenbild
Falk Bauer, Kostüme
Jan Seeger, Licht
Otto Pichler, Choreografie
Cornelius Volke, Chor

MEHR INFORMATIONEN & TICKETS

Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart: Don Giovanni KV 527

Christopher Maltman, Don Giovanni
Tobias Kehrer, Il Commendatore
Brenda Rae, Donna Anna
Mauro Peter, Don Ottavio
Anett Fritsch, Donna Elvira
Erwin Schrott, Leporello
Krzysztof Baczyk, Masetto
Louise Alder, Zerlina

Ivor Bolton, Dirigent
Claus Guth, Regisseur
Christian Schmidt, Bühnenbild und Kostüme
Olaf Winter, Beleuchtung
Ronny Dietrich, Dramaturgie
Ramses Sigl & Michael Schmieder, Choreographie
Andrés Máspero, Chorleitung

MEHR INFORMATIONEN & TICKETS

Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart: Die Zauberflöte

Alexandros Stavrakakis, Sarastro
Nikola Hillebrand, Königin der Nacht
Tuuli Takala, Pamina
Sebastian Kohlhepp, Tamino
Sebastian Wartig, Papageno
Ute Selbig, Erste Dame
Angela Liebold, Zweite Dame
Michal Doron, Dritte Dame
Simeon Esper, Monostatos
Markus Marquardt, Sprecher
Katerina von Bennigsen, Papagena
Mateusz Hoedt, Erster Priester
Gerald Hupach, Zweiter Priester
Matthias Henneberg, Zweiter Geharnischter

Evan Rogister, Musikalische Leitung
Josef E. Köpplinger, Inszenierung
Walter Vogelweider, Bühnenbild
Dagmar Morell, Kostüme
Fabio Antoci, Licht
Cornelius Volke, Chor
Johann Casimir Eule, Dramaturgie

MEHR INFORMATIONEN & TICKETS

Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart: Die Zauberflöte

Alexandros Stavrakakis, Sarastro
Nikola Hillebrand, Königin der Nacht
Tuuli Takala, Pamina
Sebastian Kohlhepp, Tamino
Sebastian Wartig, Papageno
Ute Selbig, Erste Dame
Angela Liebold, Zweite Dame
Michal Doron, Dritte Dame
Simeon Esper, Monostatos
Markus Marquardt, Sprecher
Katerina von Bennigsen, Papagena
Mateusz Hoedt, Erster Priester
Gerald Hupach, Zweiter Priester
Matthias Henneberg, Zweiter Geharnischter

Evan Rogister, Musikalische Leitung
Josef E. Köpplinger, Inszenierung
Walter Vogelweider, Bühnenbild
Dagmar Morell, Kostüme
Fabio Antoci, Licht
Cornelius Volke, Chor
Johann Casimir Eule, Dramaturgie

MEHR INFORMATIONEN & TICKETS